2006年西日本選手権大会結果 |
会場:静岡県御前崎市御前崎海岸 |
日時:2006年8月24日〜27日 |
キッズ |
|
LBメン |
順位 |
ゼッケン |
選手名 |
支部 |
|
順位 |
ゼッケン |
選手名 |
支部 |
1 |
Red |
仲村 拓久未 |
三重 |
|
1 |
Red |
那須 憲治 |
愛知 |
2 |
Green |
安田 玲音 |
宮崎 |
|
2 |
White |
福原 潤 |
鳥取 |
3 |
Blue |
渡辺 寛 |
宮崎 |
|
3 |
Green |
斉藤 智也 |
京都 |
4 |
White |
石川 雅之 |
徳島 |
|
4 |
Blue |
長友 誠 |
宮崎 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ボーイズ |
|
LBマスター |
順位 |
ゼッケン |
選手名 |
支部 |
|
順位 |
ゼッケン |
選手名 |
支部 |
1 |
Red |
田中 海周 |
徳島 |
|
1 |
Red |
野田 雅生 |
宮崎 |
2 |
Green |
小椋 暁人 |
大阪 |
|
2 |
White |
長田 哲 |
静岡3区 |
3 |
Blue |
寺島 真央 |
和歌山 |
|
3 |
Blue |
松坂 正年 |
静岡2区 |
4 |
White |
小林 大祐 |
徳島 |
|
4 |
Green |
釜本 敏幸 |
大阪 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ジュニア |
|
LBウィメン |
順位 |
ゼッケン |
選手名 |
支部 |
|
順位 |
ゼッケン |
選手名 |
支部 |
1 |
Red |
栗須 禅 |
徳島 |
|
1 |
White |
吉田 このみ |
静岡伊豆 |
2 |
Green |
新名 駿平 |
宮崎 |
|
2 |
Blue |
大槁 寛子 |
静岡3区 |
3 |
Blue |
小山 渚 |
徳島 |
|
3 |
Red |
宮野 梢 |
福岡 |
4 |
White |
鈴木 謙太郎 |
静岡3区 |
|
4 |
Green |
玉木 里津子 |
静岡2区 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
メン |
|
BBウィメン |
順位 |
ゼッケン |
選手名 |
支部 |
|
順位 |
ゼッケン |
選手名 |
支部 |
1 |
White |
高木 勇二 |
静岡2区 |
|
1 |
Red |
渡辺 萌 |
宮崎 |
2 |
Red |
竹中 秀之 |
静岡3区 |
|
2 |
Green |
黒川 アキコ |
静岡伊豆 |
3 |
Blue |
槙野 明弘 |
静岡伊豆 |
|
3 |
Blue |
來間 康子 |
静岡2区 |
4 |
Green |
黒木 延年 |
宮崎 |
|
4 |
White |
横手 奈都紀 |
デフ西 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
シニア |
|
BBメン |
順位 |
ゼッケン |
選手名 |
支部 |
|
順位 |
ゼッケン |
選手名 |
支部 |
1 |
White |
相馬 盛行 |
静岡伊豆 |
|
1 |
Green |
曽根 進吾 |
静岡2区 |
2 |
Green |
田村 誠治 |
徳島 |
|
2 |
White |
小林 経史 |
愛知 |
3 |
Red |
寺村 智紀 |
宮崎 |
|
3 |
Red |
加治 賢和 |
宮崎 |
4 |
Blue |
波多野 章人 |
京都 |
|
4 |
Blue |
田中 慎悟 |
静岡伊豆 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
マスター |
|
パドルリレー |
順位 |
ゼッケン |
選手名 |
支部 |
|
優勝 |
徳島 |
1 |
Red |
大沼 潤一 |
静岡伊豆 |
|
第2位 |
静岡伊豆 |
2 |
Blue |
森 宣仁 |
静岡3区 |
|
第3位 |
静岡2区 |
3 |
White |
中島 豪 |
静岡伊豆 |
|
第4位 |
宮崎 |
4 |
Green |
徳松 勝己 |
宮崎 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ベストライディング |
|
|
Gマスター |
|
|
ボーイズクラス 小椋
暁人 (大阪) |
順位 |
ゼッケン |
選手名 |
支部 |
|
敢闘賞 |
|
|
|
1 |
Blue |
久野 孝 |
徳島 |
|
|
キッズクラス 安田
玲音 (宮崎) |
2 |
White |
中井 利幸 |
愛知 |
|
御前崎市長賞 |
|
|
3 |
Red |
新居 徹也 |
徳島 |
|
|
キッズクラス 仲村 拓久未 (三重) |
4 |
Green |
小谷 和宏 |
大阪 |
|
ベストジャッジ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
高木 好則 |
ウィメン |
|
|
|
|
|
順位 |
ゼッケン |
選手名 |
支部 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Green |
強力 音乃 |
徳島 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Blue |
村松 爽香 |
静岡1区 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Red |
金子 藍 |
愛知 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
White |
増田 弘美 |
大阪 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|