NIPPON SURFING ASSOCIATION | ||||||||||
全日本選手権 | ||||||||||
宮崎県日向市 お倉ヶ浜海岸 | ||||||||||
2006.9.28〜10.1 | ||||||||||
Kids-CLASS | Long Board Men-CLASS | |||||||||
ゼッケン | 選手名 | 支部 | 順位 | ゼッケン | 選手名 | 支部 | 順位 | |||
White | 仲村 拓久未 | 三重 | 1 | White | 森 大騎 | 東京 | 1 | |||
Blue | 新井 洋人 | 横浜 | 2 | Blue | 辻嶋 司 | 湘南藤沢 | 2 | |||
Green | 大原 洋人 | 千葉東 | 3 | Green | 柳沢 裕次 | 湘南茅ケ崎 | 3 | |||
Red | 石川 拳大 | 湘南茅ケ崎 | 4 | Red | 松井 雄樹 | 静岡3区 | 4 | |||
Boys-CLASS | Long Board Master-CLASS | |||||||||
ゼッケン | 選手名 | 支部 | 順位 | ゼッケン | 選手名 | 支部 | 順位 | |||
Green | 和光 大 | 湘南藤沢 | 1 | Red | 中野 宏昭 | 湘南藤沢 | 1 | |||
Blue | 小嶋 海生 | 宮城仙台 | 2 | Green | 森田 裕三 | 静岡3区 | 2 | |||
White | 加藤 嵐 | 千葉東 | 3 | White | 山崎 市朗 | 湘南藤沢 | 3 | |||
Red | 金尾 玲生 | 湘南茅ケ崎 | 4 | Blue | 田原 貞博 | 福岡 | 4 | |||
Junior-CLASS | Long Board Women-CLASS | |||||||||
ゼッケン | 選手名 | 支部 | 順位 | ゼッケン | 選手名 | 支部 | 順位 | |||
Red | 高貫 佑麻 | 千葉東 | 1 | Blue | 丸山 良子 | 千葉東 | 1 | |||
White | 福島 竜也 | 湘南茅ケ崎 | 2 | Red | 広沢 幸子 | 宮崎 | 2 | |||
Green | 抱井 暖 | 湘南鎌倉 | 3 | White | 塩川 増美 | 横浜 | 3 | |||
Blue | 小嶋 翼 | 宮城仙台 | 4 | Green | 宮野 梢 | 福岡 | 4 | |||
Men-CLASS | BB Women-CLASS | |||||||||
ゼッケン | 選手名 | 支部 | 順位 | ゼッケン | 選手名 | 支部 | 順位 | |||
Red | 高津 敏幸 | 東京 | 1 | Red | 來間 康子 | 静岡2区 | 1 | |||
White | 高木 勇二 | 静岡2区 | 2 | Blue | 坂理 智子 | 千葉西 | 2 | |||
Blue | 林 順和 | 千葉銚子 | 3 | Green | 渡辺 萌 | 宮崎 | 3 | |||
Green | 松本 哲也 | 宮崎 | 4 | White | 加茂 ゆり | 宮城仙台 | 4 | |||
SeniorーCLASS | BB Men-CLASS | |||||||||
ゼッケン | 選手名 | 支部 | 順位 | ゼッケン | 選手名 | 支部 | 順位 | |||
Green | 寺村 智紀 | 宮崎 | 1 | Blue | 榎戸 崇人 | 湘南藤沢 | 1 | |||
Blue | 加藤 栄作 | 宮崎 | 2 | Red | 榎戸 輝 | 千葉東 | 2 | |||
White | 加藤 孝紀 | 宮城仙台 | 3 | White | 加治 賢和 | 宮崎 | 3 | |||
Red | 石崎 裕一 | 三重 | 4 | Green | 木村 進 | 栃木 | 4 | |||
Master-CLASS | 支部長CLASS | |||||||||
ゼッケン | 選手名 | 支部 | 順位 | ゼッケン | 選手名 | 支部 | 順位 | |||
Blue | 徳松 勝己 | 宮崎 | 1 | Blue | 高梨 一夫 | 茨城波崎 | 1 | |||
Red | 石村 正登 | 三重 | 2 | Red | 磯部 康典 | 湘南西 | 2 | |||
Green | 小林 建一郎 | 東京 | 3 | Green | 中島 豪 | 静岡伊豆 | 3 | |||
White | 宗政 利夫 | 湘南西 | 4 | White | 中田 嘉直 | 鹿児島 | 4 | |||
Grand Master-CLASS | Royal‐CLASS | |||||||||
ゼッケン | 選手名 | 支部 | 順位 | ゼッケン | 選手名 | 支部 | 順位 | |||
Green | 坂本 應尚 | 千葉南 | 1 | Blue | 三股 信夫 | 宮崎 | 1 | |||
White | 中井 利幸 | 愛知 | 2 | White | 疋田 衆一 | 宮崎 | 2 | |||
Red | 高橋 誠 | 宮城仙台 | 3 | Red | 岡野 孝親 | 東京 | 3 | |||
Blue | 高梨 一夫 | 茨城波崎 | 4 | Green | 三口 省賢 | 大阪 | 4 | |||
Women-CLASS | パドルリレー | |||||||||
ゼッケン | 選手名 | 支部 | 順位 | 優勝 | 湘南藤沢支部 | |||||
Green | 橋本 小百合 | 北海道 | 1 | 第2位 | 徳島支部 | |||||
Blue | 松木 裕子 | 宮崎 | 2 | 第3位 | 湘南西支部 | |||||
White | 小柳 江梨 | 千葉東 | 3 | 第4位 | 宮崎支部 | |||||
Red | 増田 弘美 | 大阪 | 4 | |||||||
≪団体戦≫ | ||||||||||
優勝 | 宮崎支部 | |||||||||
第2位 | 湘南藤沢支部 | |||||||||
第3位 | 千葉東支部 | |||||||||
第3位 | 東京支部 | |||||||||
<日向市長賞> | ||||||||||
シニアクラス | 寺村 智紀 | 宮崎支部 | ||||||||
<ベストライディング賞> | ||||||||||
メンクラス | 松本 哲也 | 宮崎支部 | ||||||||
<日向市観光協会長賞> | ||||||||||
メンクラス | 高津 敏幸 | 東京支部 | ||||||||
<敢闘賞> | ||||||||||
キッズクラス | 大原 洋人 | 千葉東支部 | ||||||||
<ベストジャッジ> | ||||||||||
奈須 信夫 | ||||||||||